Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Harald Adam03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Jennifer Aloysious
Gabriele Aumann
Susanne Bacher
Henning Badervon 03.07.2019
Thomas Barth09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Jörg Beckervon 03.07.2019
Vanessa Bergdoltvon 05.07.2019
Hans-Jörg Betz09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Gerrit Biedermannvon 04.07.2019
Lucia Biedermann
Ruth Birkle
Sven Bogenreitervon 10.07.2019
Heinrich Boudgoust
Andreas Brudyvon 10.07.2019
Edwin Bucher
Angelika Clauß
Bernd Feßenbecker02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Roland Foos
Uwe Freidingervon 03.07.2019
Martina Füg
Peter Garbevon 10.07.2019
Johann Gaugenrieder09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Sigrid Gerdau
Andreas Glaser
Raimund Glastetter
Matthias Goll02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Valentin Gölz09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Tatjana Grath
Heribert Gross
Ingo Günther
Ole Christian Gunzenhäuser01.07.2019bis 01.07.2019
Ursula Häffner
Dirc Häfner03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Rüdiger Hannich04.07.2019bis 04.07.2019
Martin Heckert05.07.2019von 04.07.2019 bis 05.07.2019
Ulrich Hellermann
Wolfgang Hirschbergervon 10.07.2019
Heiko Huber
Steffen Huber03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Dr. Volker Ihle
Helmut Jäger
Volker Justvon 02.07.2019
Carmen Kaps04.07.2019bis 04.07.2019
Marcel Kehrwecker
Daniel Kempfvon 04.07.2019
Hans-Peter Kistenberger
Heiko Kistenberger
Alexander Kleinvon 04.07.2019
Friedbert Knoch
Herbert Knoch
Marika Kramer
Anja Krug
Dietrich Krüger02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Helga Langrock09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Barbara Lauber
Jörn Lauber
Thomas Lichtner
Maic Lindenfelservon 04.07.2019
Christian Ludwig
Karl Mangei
Claudia Manke09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Thomas Markofsky03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Bernd Mauvon 04.07.2019
Volker Mödinger04.07.2019bis 04.07.2019
Oliver Müller02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Rainer Müller
Dr. Wolfram Müller
Markus Münch01.07.2019bis 01.07.2019
Holger Neuberthvon 04.07.2019
Alexandra Nohl
Cornelia Petzold-Schick
Noah Rehmvon 03.07.2019
Dr. Bernd Reißer09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Sven-Björn Riffel
Cornelia Ritter04.07.2019bis 04.07.2019
Rolf Rittervon 05.07.2019
Ingelore Sautter03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Thomas Scheib03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Gerhard Schlegel
Michael Schlindwein
Jennifer Schlösser03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Dela Schmidtvon 10.07.2019
Inge Schmidt02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Heribert Schmitt
Jürgen Schmitt09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Prof. Dr. Werner Schnatterbeck
Dr. Hartmut Schönherr
Dr. Thorsten Schwarzvon 02.07.2019
Daniel Schwedesvon 03.07.2019
Jens Skibbe
Werner Sorge09.07.2019bis 09.07.2019
Michael Speck
Dr. Angelika Stadlervon 05.07.2019
Lukas Steiblivon 03.07.2019
Evelin Steinke-Leitzvon 10.07.2019
Roswitha Stuck02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Anna Lea Süssvon 03.07.2019
Silke Trautweinvon 04.07.2019
Fabian Verchvon 10.07.2019
Marianne Vogel03.07.2019bis 03.07.2019
Dr. Robert Vogt02.07.2019bis 02.07.2019
Gabriele von Massowvon 10.07.2019
Prof. Dr. Jürgen Wacker
Steffen Wendel
Gerlinde Wenigervon 05.07.2019
Alfred Willy
Gottfried Wormervon 05.07.2019
Jochen Zimmermann